Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ceara Mirim

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ceara Mirim. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ceara Mirim with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5737,192
BustAfghanistan 11,2626,998
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,3447,049
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,7977,331
FarahAfghanistan 11,0566,871
GardizAfghanistan 11,7107,277
GhazniAfghanistan 11,6357,230
HeratAfghanistan 11,0626,874
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,7017,271
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,8187,344
KabulAfghanistan 11,7027,272
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4037,086
KhostAfghanistan 11,7797,319
KunduzAfghanistan 11,6607,245
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,2927,017
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,5077,150
North SalangAfghanistan 11,6797,257
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,1446,925
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,3757,068
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,4027,085
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0226,849
ShkoderAlbania 7,6754,769
TiranaAlbania 7,6524,755
VloreAlbania 7,5834,712
AdrarAlgeria 5,3093,299
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,1853,844
AlgiersAlgeria 6,1903,847
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,5144,048
BatnaAlgeria 6,3343,936
BecharAlgeria 5,4253,371
BejaiaAlgeria 6,3143,923
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,3273,310
BiskraAlgeria 6,2273,870
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,8703,647
ChlefAlgeria 6,0253,744
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,3923,972
DjanetAlgeria 5,8893,660
DjelfaAlgeria 6,0433,755
El GoleaAlgeria 5,7263,559
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,2183,864
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,9223,680
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,0503,759
In AmenasAlgeria 6,1113,798
In SalahAlgeria 5,4743,402
MilianaAlgeria 6,0913,785
OranAlgeria 5,8553,638
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,2003,232
SkikdaAlgeria 6,4534,010
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,4513,387
TebessaAlgeria 6,4424,003
TimimounAlgeria 5,4413,381
TindoufAlgeria 4,7232,935
TouggourtAlgeria 6,1373,813
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,6089,078
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2828,875
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,5244,054
HuamboAngola 5,6633,519
LuandaAngola 5,3753,340
LuenaAngola 6,1113,797
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,2973,292
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,6264,117
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,6394,126
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,6544,135
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,1753,837
ByrdAntarctica 9,2755,764
DavisAntarctica 10,3436,427
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,5784,088
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,6326,607
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,9902,480
AzulArgentina 4,2572,645
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,5582,833
BarilocheArgentina 5,3053,296
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,9962,483
CeresArgentina 3,8712,406
ChamicalArgentina 4,2382,634
ChepesArgentina 4,3242,687
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,4273,373
ConcordiaArgentina 3,6992,298
CórdobaArgentina 4,1402,573
Cordoba ObsArgentina 4,1432,575
CorrientesArgentina 3,4602,150
EsquelArgentina 5,4283,373
EzeizaArgentina 4,0182,497
FormosaArgentina 3,3302,069
General PicoArgentina 4,4212,747
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,8742,408
JuninArgentina 4,1462,576
La PlataArgentina 3,9932,481
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,7232,314
La RiojaArgentina 4,2212,623
LaboulayeArgentina 4,2782,659
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,0333,749
Las LomitasArgentina 3,4192,125
Malarg EArgentina 4,8172,994
MaquinchaoArgentina 5,1553,203
Mar Del PlataArgentina 4,2322,630
Marcos JuarezArgentina 4,0882,540
MendozaArgentina 4,5962,856
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,5882,851
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,5922,232
NeuquenArgentina 4,9503,076
Nueve De JulioArgentina 4,2152,619
OranArgentina 3,6572,272
ParanaArgentina 3,9042,426
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,5122,183
PehuajoArgentina 4,3132,680
PergaminoArgentina 4,0722,530
PigeArgentina 4,4802,784
Pilar ObsArgentina 4,1392,572
PosadasArgentina 3,2492,019
PresidenciaArgentina 3,5482,205
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,6742,905
Punta IndioArgentina 3,9912,480
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,9342,445
ReconquistaArgentina 3,6542,271
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,2662,651
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,9853,719
RivadaviaArgentina 3,5862,228
RosarioArgentina 4,0102,492
SaltaArgentina 3,8502,393
San AntonioArgentina 4,8963,043
San LuisArgentina 4,4312,754
San RafaelArgentina 4,6702,902
Santa RosaArgentina 4,5202,809
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,9172,434
SarmientoArgentina 5,5033,419
TrelewArgentina 5,0983,168
TucumanArgentina 3,9362,446
UshuaiaArgentina 6,2053,856
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,2522,642
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 4,0042,488
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,3922,729
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5675,945
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,3321,449
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4569,604
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6999,134
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,54210,279
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,50810,258
AmberleyAustralia 16,21310,075
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0449,970
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,22810,084
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,42410,206
CairnsAustralia 17,50710,879
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4359,592
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2509,476
CedunaAustralia 15,6599,731
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,44510,219
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,05510,598
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8849,870
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,83011,080
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,9149,889
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7119,763
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,28410,741
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,49910,874
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,3858,939
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7839,808
East SaleAustralia 15,1419,409
Esperance (po)Australia 15,0189,332
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0189,332
EssendonAustralia 15,1919,440
ForrestAustralia 15,5979,692
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1789,432
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0259,337
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,17610,052
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77610,425
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6169,082
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6119,079
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,06810,606
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2769,492
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,7609,172
LavertonAustralia 15,1779,431
LearmonthAustralia 15,4749,615
LongreachAustralia 16,78110,428
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,78110,428
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,6029,695
Low HeadAustralia 14,8189,208
Mackay MoAustralia 16,99610,562
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,1958,200
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9829,931
MeekatharraAustralia 15,4619,608
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1999,445
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1839,435
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5729,677
Mount GambierAustralia 15,1739,429
Mount IsaAustralia 17,03510,586
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,4209,582
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,39610,810
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4589,606
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5159,641
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5959,691
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,19910,066
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8549,230
Port HedlandAustralia 15,9649,920
RichmondAustralia 15,6029,695
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,72510,393
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5589,668
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5679,673
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,98110,552
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,98210,553
Thursday Island MoAustralia 18,19211,304
TibooburraAustralia 16,10410,007
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,23610,711
WaggaAustralia 15,4679,612
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,3768,934
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6729,739
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,50510,878
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5729,677
WoomeraAustralia 15,8409,843
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,05010,595
GrazAustria 7,6854,776
InnsbruckAustria 7,4544,632
KlagenfurtAustria 7,5934,719
LinzAustria 7,6874,777
SalzburgAustria 7,5884,715
ViennaAustria 7,8204,860
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5444,688
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,7486,058
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9046,155
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7296,046
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8446,117
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7346,049
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,9054,912
LerwickUk 7,9044,911
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8596,127
QubaAzerbaijan 9,9196,164
SakiAzerbaijan 9,8056,093
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9296,170
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,9176,163
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,9506,183
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,7486,058
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8576,125
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,7936,086
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,7716,072
Horta, FaialAzores 4,9613,083
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9303,064
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0343,128
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,6843,532
MuharraqBahrain 9,8956,149
ChittagongBangladesh 14,0648,740
DhakaBangladesh 13,9058,641
CharnocksBarbados 3,3762,098
BrestBelarus 8,4895,275
GomelBelarus 8,9505,562
GrodnoBelarus 8,5905,338
MinskBelarus 8,8165,478
MogilevBelarus 8,9645,570
VitebskBelarus 9,0305,611
BrusselsBelgium 7,3364,559
D’UccleBelgium 7,3364,559
OstendeBelgium 7,3024,538
Belize CityBelize 6,3513,947
BeninBenin 4,4022,736
BohiconBenin 4,3962,732
CotonouBenin 4,4022,736
KandiBenin 4,6362,881
NatitingouBenin 4,4452,762
ParakouBenin 4,5332,817
SaveBenin 4,4682,777
BermudaBermuda 5,2393,256
La PazBolivia 3,7672,341
Santa CruzBolivia 3,3042,053
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6954,782
FrancistownBotswana 6,9774,335
MaunBotswana 6,5414,065
TshaneBotswana 6,4404,002
AimoresBrazil 1,6551,029
AlagoinhasBrazil 814506
AltamiraBrazil 1,8801,168
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,4471,520
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,1541,339
ApodiBrazil 264164
AracajuBrazil 613381
AracuaiBrazil 1,442896
AragarcasBrazil 2,1591,342
AraxaBrazil 1,9871,235
Arco VerdeBrazil 358223
BageBrazil 3,4562,148
BambuiBrazil 1,9621,219
BarbacenaBrazil 1,9541,214
BarbalhaBrazil 467290
BarcelosBrazil 3,0961,924
BarraBrazil 1,045649
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,090678
BarreirasBrazil 1,277793
BelémBrazil 1,521945
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,8361,141
BelterraBrazil 2,1921,362
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,033642
Bom JesusBrazil 3,0081,869
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,219758
BrasiliaBrazil 1,7701,100
BrevesBrazil 1,7291,074
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,7981,117
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,0541,276
CabroboBrazil 537334
CaceresBrazil 2,6891,671
CaetiteBrazil 1,222759
Campina GrandeBrazil 182113
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,6471,645
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,7331,698
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,1911,361
Campos SalesBrazil 569354
CanavieirasBrazil 1,179732
CaparaoBrazil 1,7941,115
CapinopolisBrazil 2,1101,311
CaratingaBrazil 1,7341,077
CaravelasBrazil 1,407874
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,327825
CarolinaBrazil 1,344835
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,6361,638
CataguasesBrazil 1,9181,192
CatalaoBrazil 1,9481,210
CatanduvaBrazil 2,2581,403
CaxiasBrazil 883549
Caxias Do SulBrazil 3,0971,924
ChapecoBrazil 3,0021,866
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,4261,508
CipoBrazil 694431
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,557968
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,7231,071
CordeiroBrazil 1,9691,224
CorrentinaBrazil 1,343835
CorumbaBrazil 2,8201,752
CoximBrazil 2,5391,578
CrateusBrazil 584363
CuiabaBrazil 2,5131,562
CuritibaBrazil 2,6471,645
DiamantinaBrazil 1,6591,031
DiamantinoBrazil 2,4981,552
DouradosBrazil 2,7831,729
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,1031,307
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,2942,047
EspinosaBrazil 1,314817
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 388241
FloraniaBrazil 163102
FlorestaBrazil 478297
FlorianoBrazil 849528
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,8071,744
FormosaBrazil 1,7031,058
FortalezaBrazil 410255
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 3,0091,870
FrancaBrazil 2,1041,308
GaranhunsBrazil 379236
GoianiaBrazil 1,9421,207
GoiasBrazil 1,9701,224
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,6291,012
GrajauBrazil 1,221759
GuairaBrazil 2,8731,785
GuaramirangaBrazil 425264
GuaratingaBrazil 1,312815
IbiriteBrazil 1,8501,150
IguatuBrazil 437271
IlheusBrazil 1,093679
ImperatrizBrazil 1,337831
IndaialBrazil 2,7791,727
IpameriBrazil 1,9291,198
IraiBrazil 3,0481,894
IreceBrazil 947589
ItaberabaBrazil 944587
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,5671,595
ItaitubaBrazil 2,2831,419
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,579981
ItaperunaBrazil 1,8641,158
ItapevaBrazil 2,4931,549
ItirucuBrazil 992616
ItuacuBrazil 1,113692
IvinhemaBrazil 2,7191,689
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,4941,550
JacobinaBrazil 829515
JaguaruanaBrazil 278172
Joao PessoaBrazil 172107
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,7781,105
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,9851,234
LavrasBrazil 2,0171,254
LencoisBrazil 1,010628
LinharesBrazil 1,6101,000
LondrinaBrazil 2,5961,613
MacapaBrazil 1,8471,148
MacauBrazil 14792
MaceioBrazil 448278
MachadoBrazil 2,1091,311
ManausBrazil 2,7411,704
MarabaBrazil 1,520945
MaringaBrazil 2,6531,649
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,1101,311
Monte AzulBrazil 1,320820
Monte SantoBrazil 682424
MonteiroBrazil 308191
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,537955
Morada NovaBrazil 334208
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 889552
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,0011,244
ObidosBrazil 2,2681,409
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 446277
ParacatuBrazil 1,7901,113
ParanaBrazil 1,564972
ParanaguaBrazil 2,6121,623
ParanaibaBrazil 2,3131,437
ParintinsBrazil 2,3871,484
ParnaibaBrazil 761473
Passo FundoBrazil 3,0861,918
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,8771,166
PaulistanaBrazil 689428
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 519322
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,317818
PeixeBrazil 1,607998
PetrolinaBrazil 696432
PicosBrazil 689428
PiraiBrazil 2,0971,303
PirenopolisBrazil 1,8631,158
PompeuBrazil 1,8311,138
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,8751,787
Porto De MozBrazil 1,9161,191
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,8281,758
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1621,965
Porto-AlegreBrazil 3,1751,973
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,554966
PosseBrazil 1,523946
QuixeramobimBrazil 433269
RecifeBrazil 273169
RemansoBrazil 859534
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,5982,236
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,0921,300
Rio NegroBrazil 2,7401,702
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,1671,346
SalvadorBrazil 887551
Santa MariaBrazil 3,2912,045
SantaremBrazil 2,1691,348
SantosBrazil 2,3441,456
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,2601,405
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,8351,140
Sao GoncaloBrazil 333207
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,9451,830
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 3,2662,029
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,1001,305
Sao LuisBrazil 1,044649
Sao MateusBrazil 1,529950
São PauloBrazil 2,3191,441
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,1921,362
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,6852,290
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 750466
SerrinhaBrazil 771479
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,8101,124
SobralBrazil 588366
SoureBrazil 1,557968
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,165724
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,6102,243
SurubimBrazil 245152
TaguatingaBrazil 1,423884
TarauacaBrazil 3,9112,430
TauaBrazil 555345
TefeBrazil 3,2562,023
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,510938
TeresinaBrazil 822511
TiriosBrazil 2,4421,518
TorresBrazil 3,0331,885
TracuateuaBrazil 1,375855
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,4321,512
TriunfoBrazil 387241
TucuruiBrazil 1,599994
TuriacuBrazil 1,191740
UaupesBrazil 3,5742,221
UbatubaBrazil 2,2331,388
UberabaBrazil 2,0701,286
VassourasBrazil 2,0631,282
VicosaBrazil 1,8611,156
VitoriaBrazil 1,7151,066
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,194742
Ze DocaBrazil 1,142709
BurgasBulgaria 8,2815,146
LomBulgaria 8,0314,991
PlevenBulgaria 8,1105,039
PlovdivBulgaria 8,0605,009
SadovoBulgaria 8,0735,017
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9204,922
SofiaBulgaria 7,9834,961
VarnaBulgaria 8,3465,187
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,2482,640
BurundiBurundi 7,1784,460
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,6029,695
SiemreapCambodia 15,4739,615
BatouriCameroon 5,6413,506
DoualaCameroon 5,1273,186
GarouaCameroon 5,6583,516
MamfeCameroon 5,1213,182
MarouaCameroon 5,7833,594
NgaoundereCameroon 5,6233,494
NkoundjaCameroon 5,2773,279
YaoundeCameroon 5,3183,304
YokoCameroon 5,4493,386
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,2606,375
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,2196,350
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9856,826
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,1673,832
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,8926,147
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,0505,002
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,1285,051
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,9304,306
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,2016,339
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,2245,732
Banff, AbCanada 9,8166,100
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,2334,495
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,7164,173
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,6105,972
Bissett, MbCanada 8,5055,285
Blue River, BcCanada 10,0876,268
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,0654,390
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,8576,747
Brandon, MbCanada 8,7235,421
Broadview, SkCanada 8,9155,540
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,4405,245
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,6726,632
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,2913,288
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,5536,558
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,9456,180
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,7096,033
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,8106,096
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,4786,511
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,3045,160
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,5945,340
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,9854,962
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,5726,570
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,7066,653
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,8866,764
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,9034,290
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,9236,166
Chapais, QcCanada 7,2384,498
Charlo, NbCanada 6,6844,153
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,3863,968
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,3913,972
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,4926,520
Chatham, NbCanada 6,5574,075
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,9435,557
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,7614,823
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,1094,417
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,8255,484
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,4186,474
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8185,479
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,5545,937
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,4974,659
Comox, BcCanada 10,4496,493
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,8956,149
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,7155,415
Coronation, AbCanada 9,5615,942
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,7986,088
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,5704,083
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,7835,458
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,2006,339
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,8096,717
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,4624,016
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,7105,412
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,0464,379
Dryden, OnCanada 8,2585,131
Earlton, OnCanada 7,3174,547
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,7346,049
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,7356,049
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,7366,050
Edson, AbCanada 9,9276,169
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,6656,627
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,2865,770
Estevan, SkCanada 8,8955,528
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,7946,708
Eureka, NtCanada 9,9246,167
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,0555,627
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,7326,047
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,6776,013
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3836,452
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,6135,974
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3426,426
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,8146,098
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,2426,364
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,0016,215
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,5174,050
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,5054,042
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1985,094
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,3503,946
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,7285,423
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,3566,435
Golden, BcCanada 9,9156,161
Goose, NfCanada 6,9634,327
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,3834,588
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,1116,283
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,3503,946
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,4424,003
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,2146,969
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2593,889
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,2783,901
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,0334,370
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,9624,327
Harrow, OnCanada 7,1504,443
Hay River, NtCanada 10,0386,238
Hope, BcCanada 10,2016,339
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5816,575
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,0755,018
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,9226,787
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,1985,094
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,1636,316
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,6115,972
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,1456,304
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,6164,733
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,6184,734
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,0596,251
Kenora, OnCanada 8,3575,193
Kingston, OnCanada 6,9044,290
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,1656,938
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,1596,313
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,6794,772
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,8704,269
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,2735,762
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,6564,758
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,1006,276
Langara, BcCanada 11,0136,844
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,1105,039
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,5895,958
London, OnCanada 7,1014,413
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,8315,487
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,1015,656
Lytton, BcCanada 10,2186,350
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,0885,648
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,0274,367
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,4105,848
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,0866,889
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,7296,667
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,4545,875
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,3766,448
Moncton, NbCanada 6,4424,003
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,8234,240
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,8234,240
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,8384,249
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,1125,662
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,6494,753
Morden, MbCanada 8,5675,324
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,1204,424
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3184,547
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,3756,447
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,7074,168
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,3404,561
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6426,613
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,3745,825
North Bay, OnCanada 7,2274,491
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,9334,309
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,9324,308
Peace River, AbCanada 10,0406,239
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,2295,735
Penticton, BcCanada 10,0676,256
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,0754,396
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,0114,357
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,1965,093
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,4486,493
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,3593,952
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,6306,606
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,6125,352
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,2255,733
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3366,423
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8446,738
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9455,558
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,7666,069
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,8204,238
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,3156,410
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,7266,044
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,3895,213
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,0545,626
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0575,628
Resolute, NtCanada 9,7666,069
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,9926,209
Roberval, QcCanada 7,0074,354
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,0393,753
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,4325,861
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,4253,993
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,9366,796
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,9895,586
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,6034,103
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,2545,751
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,5434,687
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,3214,550
Scott, SkCanada 9,3985,840
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,8824,277
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,2543,887
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,7254,179
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,0636,875
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,2575,131
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,2215,108
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,8576,125
Smithers, BcCanada 10,6346,608
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,4323,997
Summerside, PeCanada 6,4353,999
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,2545,751
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,2625,756
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2563,887
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,4205,854
Terrace, BcCanada 10,7236,663
Teslin, YtCanada 10,9576,809
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,9755,577
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,8146,098
Thompson, MbCanada 8,8725,513
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,9604,946
Timmins, OnCanada 7,4974,659
Tofino, BcCanada 10,5086,530
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,0314,369
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,0494,380
Trenton, OnCanada 6,9524,320
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,3195,169
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,3363,937
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,6135,973
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,2594,511
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3216,414
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,6435,992
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,5575,939
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,3336,421
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,3546,434
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,1534,445
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,0814,400
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7416,674
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,0806,885
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,2154,484
Windsor, OnCanada 7,1704,455
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,5475,311
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,0775,641
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,3033,917
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0066,218
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9455,559
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,3082,677
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,3132,680
SalCape Verde 2,8421,766
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,0923,786
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,6844,153
AbecheChad 6,5764,086
FayaChad 6,5384,063
MoundouChad 5,9233,680
N’DjamenaChad 5,9173,677
AntofagastaChile 4,2382,634
AricaChile 4,0412,511
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,6753,526
ChicoChile 5,7233,557
ChillanChile 5,0683,149
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 5,1563,204
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,4082,739
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,7363,564
Curico-General FreireChile 4,9073,049
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,0992,547
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1385,057
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,3633,954
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,6162,868
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,3963,353
ParronChile 4,8222,996
Puerto AysenChile 5,6983,541
Puerto MonttChile 5,4523,388
Punta ArenasChile 6,1703,834
QuinteroChile 4,8072,987
SantiagoChile 4,7782,969
SewellChile 4,7882,975
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,2483,261
ValdiviaChile 5,3563,328
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,2663,272
VallenarChile 4,4832,786
ValparaisoChile 4,7802,970
AltaiChina 12,9268,033
BeijingChina 15,2689,488
ChangchunChina 15,3689,550
ChangduChina 14,3278,903
ChangshaChina 15,8319,838
ChengduChina 14,9499,289
ChongqingChina 15,2289,463
DuianChina 14,1928,819
ErlianChina 14,7269,151
GanzhouChina 16,15110,037
GuangzhouChina 16,15410,038
HaikouChina 15,9789,929
HailarChina 14,6339,093
HamiChina 13,5348,410
HetanChina 12,6237,844
JiuquanChina 14,0558,734
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,2507,612
KashiChina 12,2377,604
KunmingChina 15,0639,360
LanzhouChina 14,6669,114
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,8238,590
NanchangChina 16,0649,982
NanjingChina 16,0459,971
NanningChina 15,6829,745
PingbianChina 15,6869,747
QingdaoChina 15,8259,834
QiqiharChina 14,9739,305
RuoqiangChina 13,2678,244
ShanghaiChina 16,28810,121
ShantouChina 16,43510,213
ShenyangChina 15,4939,628
TaiyuanChina 15,2089,450
TaoyuanChina 16,72110,391
TengchongChina 14,6569,107
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,0518,110
Xi’AnChina 15,1619,421
XichangChina 14,9159,269
YanjiChina 15,6199,706
YichangChina 15,5639,671
YinchuanChina 14,7039,136
YiningChina 12,5667,808
ZhengzhouChina 15,4859,623
ZhijiangChina 15,6039,696
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7422,947
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,7132,929
AraucaColombia 4,1662,589
BarranquillaColombia 4,7292,939
Benito SalasColombia 4,5322,816
BogotáColombia 4,4522,767
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3832,724
El CaranoColombia 4,7452,949
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1022,549
MatecanaColombia 4,6252,874
PeralesColombia 4,5522,829
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7962,359
Rafael NunezColombia 4,7872,975
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,5033,420
Simon BolivarColombia 4,6832,910
VanguardiaColombia 4,3802,722
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,8292,379
YariguiesColombia 4,4862,788
MoroniComoros 8,6485,374
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,6743,526
LimonCosta Rica 5,5513,449
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,7423,568
San JoseCosta Rica 5,6623,519
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,5244,675
DubrovnikCroatia 7,6034,725
SibenikCroatia 7,5154,670
SplitCroatia 7,5384,684
ZagrebCroatia 7,6474,752
CamagueyCuba 5,5233,432
CasablancaCuba 6,0193,740
HavanaCuba 6,0143,737
WillemstadCuraçao 4,2072,614
FamagustaCyprus 8,5265,298
LarnacaCyprus 8,4915,276
LimassolCyprus 8,4345,241
NicosiaCyprus 8,4715,264
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8974,907
ChebCzech Republic 7,7064,788
MosnovCzech Republic 8,0164,982
PragueCzech Republic 7,8144,856
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8644,265
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2743,899
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6333,500
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9344,309
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5344,060
CopenhagenDenmark 8,1035,036
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,2105,102
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,8904,903
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,9234,924
MarstalDenmark 7,9464,938
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,0254,987
OdenseDenmark 7,9824,960
RandersDenmark 8,0424,997
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,1875,088
StudsgårdDenmark 7,9634,948
TønderDenmark 7,8744,893
TylstrupDenmark 8,0925,028
TystofteDenmark 8,0144,980
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,1425,060
VestervigDenmark 7,9884,964
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,8965,528
Melville HallDominica 3,6982,298
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,7892,976
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,6392,883
AzuaDominican Republic 4,7172,931
BaniDominican Republic 4,6622,897
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,7272,938
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,6282,876
CabreraDominican Republic 4,7032,923
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,7322,940
CotuiDominican Republic 4,6902,915
DajabonDominican Republic 4,8623,021
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,7752,967
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,7952,980
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,5742,842
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,7362,943
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,5942,855
HigueyDominican Republic 4,5362,819
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,8102,989
ImbertDominican Republic 4,7752,967
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,7402,945
JimaniDominican Republic 4,8032,985
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,5512,828
La VegaDominican Republic 4,7322,940
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,6122,866
LuperonDominican Republic 4,8122,990
MichesDominican Republic 4,5902,852
MocaDominican Republic 4,7442,948
MoncionDominican Republic 4,8022,984
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,8743,029
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,6462,887
NaguaDominican Republic 4,6832,910
NeybaDominican Republic 4,7702,964
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,7752,967
PimentelDominican Republic 4,6942,917
PoloDominican Republic 4,7362,943
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,7692,963
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,8132,991
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,7192,933
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7202,933
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,5772,844
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,6242,873
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,7332,941
SamanaDominican Republic 4,6272,876
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,6412,884
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,7732,966
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,6922,916
San JuanDominican Republic 4,7712,965
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,5232,811
SanchezDominican Republic 4,6522,891
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,7642,961
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,8242,998
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,6312,878
TamayoDominican Republic 4,7482,950
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,6712,903
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,6772,906
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,8453,011
YamasaDominican Republic 4,6632,898
YasicaDominican Republic 4,7642,960
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1415,059
CanarEcuador 4,8383,006
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9473,074
IzobambaEcuador 4,8232,997
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9203,057
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,8543,016
MilagroEcuador 4,9163,055
OtavaloEcuador 4,8022,984
PichilingueEcuador 4,9133,053
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0253,123
PuyoEcuador 4,7412,946
QuitoEcuador 4,8192,995
RumipambaEcuador 4,8192,994
San GabrielEcuador 4,7592,957
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,0404,996
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,2275,112
AswanEgypt 8,0855,024
AsyutEgypt 8,0024,972
BahariyaEgypt 7,8454,875
Beni SuefEgypt 8,0755,018
CairoEgypt 8,1385,057
DabaaEgypt 7,8994,909
DakhlaEgypt 7,7584,821
El ArishEgypt 8,3905,214
El TorEgypt 8,2875,149
FarafraEgypt 7,7164,795
HelwanEgypt 8,1245,048
HurguadaEgypt 8,2625,134
IsmailiaEgypt 8,2305,114
KhargaEgypt 7,9084,914
KosseirEgypt 8,2865,149
LuxorEgypt 8,1235,048
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,8014,847
MinyaEgypt 8,0084,977
Port-SaidEgypt 8,2515,127
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,4335,241
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,3515,189
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,2415,121
SalloumEgypt 7,6274,740
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,5624,699
SohagEgypt 8,0525,003
St. KatrineEgypt 8,3405,183
TahrirEgypt 8,0905,027
TantaEgypt 8,1225,047
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,3753,962
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,3043,918
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,3653,956
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,3143,923
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,0173,118
AsmaraEritrea 8,5085,287
AssabEritrea 8,8735,514
MassawaEritrea 8,5705,326
TallinEstonia 8,9305,549
TartuEstonia 8,9645,571
VilsandiEstonia 8,7345,428
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,3855,210
GonderEthiopia 8,2985,157
NegeleEthiopia 8,4145,228
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,5223,432
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,9144,918
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,8984,908
Laucala BayFiji 15,4549,603
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,5679,674
NandiFiji 15,5679,674
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,0549,355
HelsinkiFinland 8,9725,575
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,9975,591
JoensuuFinland 9,3365,801
JokioinenFinland 8,9545,564
JyvskylFinland 9,1415,680
KajaaniFinland 9,3275,796
KuopioFinland 9,2585,753
KuusamoFinland 9,4725,886
LappeenrantaFinland 9,1905,711
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,7465,435
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,9665,571
OuluFinland 9,2635,756
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,4425,868
TampereFinland 9,0035,595
TurkuFinland 8,8805,518
VaasaFinland 9,0055,596
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,9264,304
BiarritzFrance 6,4353,999
BordeauxFrance 6,5934,097
BrestFrance 6,7294,182
CaenFrance 6,9724,333
ChateaurouxFrance 6,8854,278
DijonFrance 7,0974,410
GourdonFrance 6,6974,161
GrenobleFrance 6,9734,333
Le MansFrance 6,8984,287
LilleFrance 7,2564,509
LyonFrance 6,9704,331
MarseilleFrance 6,8134,234
MontpellierFrance 6,7504,195
NancyFrance 7,2674,516
NantesFrance 6,7444,191
NiceFrance 6,9494,318
ParisFrance 7,0764,397
PerpignanFrance 6,6214,114
StrasbourgFrance 7,3334,557
ToulonFrance 6,8304,244
ToulouseFrance 6,6064,105
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,2141,376
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,3111,436
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,2131,375
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,1071,309
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,4091,497
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,3827,073
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,5987,829
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,5997,829
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,4407,109
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,7306,668
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,9417,420
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,1747,565
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,5967,206
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,6486,617
BitamGabon 5,2793,280
CocobeachGabon 5,0533,140
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,4523,388
LambarnGabon 5,0963,167
LastourvilleGabon 5,3683,336
LibrevilleGabon 5,0233,122
MakokouGabon 5,4053,359
MayumbaGabon 5,1113,176
MitzicGabon 5,2623,270
MkamboGabon 5,5303,436
MoandaGabon 5,4243,371
MouilaGabon 5,1683,211
Port-GentilGabon 4,9323,065
TchibanGabon 5,1573,205
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,0363,751
BanjulGambia 2,9721,847
SukhumiGeorgia 9,3565,814
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6325,985
BerlinGermany 7,9194,921
BrockenGermany 7,7304,804
CologneGermany 7,4804,648
DresdenGermany 7,8554,881
ErfurtGermany 7,6914,779
EssenGermany 7,5134,669
FichtelbergGermany 7,7624,823
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5044,663
GeisenheimGermany 7,4574,634
GorlitzGermany 7,9234,924
HamburgGermany 7,8324,867
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8314,867
HannoverGermany 7,7304,804
HelgolandGermany 7,7704,829
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4704,642
KarlsruheGermany 7,4084,604
KasselGermany 7,6324,743
KonstanzGermany 7,3564,571
LeipzigGermany 7,7984,846
LindenbergGermany 7,9464,938
MagdeburgGermany 7,8044,849
MunichGermany 7,5554,695
MünsterGermany 7,5894,716
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9684,952
NurembergGermany 7,5944,719
NurnbergGermany 7,5924,718
PotsdamGermany 7,9014,910
RostockGermany 7,9754,956
SchleswigGermany 7,8764,894
StuttgartGermany 7,4344,620
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,3714,580
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4434,625
AccraGhana 4,1082,553
KumasiGhana 3,9972,484
TamaleGhana 4,1772,596
GibraltarGibraltar 5,6053,483
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,0885,026
AthensGreece 7,7844,837
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,7754,831
ChiosGreece 7,9974,969
CorfuGreece 7,5714,704
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,7454,813
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,7874,839
IoanninaGreece 7,6434,749
KalamataGreece 7,6064,726
KerkiraGreece 7,5714,704
Kythira IslandGreece 7,6504,754
LamiaGreece 7,7274,802
LarissaGreece 7,7624,823
LemnosGreece 7,9794,958
LimnosGreece 7,9934,967
MethoniGreece 7,5694,704
MilosGreece 7,7874,839
MitiliniGreece 8,0635,011
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,0615,009
NaxosGreece 7,8804,896
PatrasGreece 7,6414,748
RhodesGreece 8,0735,017
SamosGreece 8,0304,990
Skiros IslandGreece 7,8914,904
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,7044,787
ThessalonikiGreece 7,8474,876
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,6594,759
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,5494,691
AasiaatGreenland 8,3785,206
AmmassalikGreenland 7,9264,925
AputiteqGreenland 8,1695,076
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,2275,734
FrederikshbGreenland 7,6234,737
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,2025,097
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4115,227
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,5265,298
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4115,227
JulianehbGreenland 7,4384,622
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,1715,078
Kap TobinGreenland 8,5185,293
NanortalikGreenland 7,3654,577
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,4804,648
NordGreenland 9,7516,059
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,8824,898
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,3835,831
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,3384,560
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,1725,078
UpernavikGreenland 8,8465,497
UummannaqGreenland 8,5775,330
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,7662,340
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,7652,340
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,4784,026
BokeGuinea 2,9321,822
ConakryGuinea 2,9491,833
FaranahGuinea 3,2412,014
KankanGuinea 3,3972,111
KindiaGuinea 3,0471,894
KissidougouGuinea 3,2692,032
LabeGuinea 3,1781,975
MacentaGuinea 3,2782,037
MamouGuinea 3,1381,950
NzerekoreGuinea 3,3582,087
SiguiriGuinea 3,4702,156
BissauGuinea-Bissau 2,9331,823
GeorgetownGuyana 2,8781,788
TimehriGuyana 2,8721,785
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,8503,014
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,3188,276
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,5978,449
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,4488,357
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,7328,533
Midway IslandHawaii 15,2879,500
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,4558,361
CatacamasHonduras 6,0173,739
CholutecaHonduras 6,0893,784
La CeibaHonduras 6,1423,817
La MesaHonduras 6,2403,878
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,8133,612
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,3053,918
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,1203,803
TelaHonduras 6,2043,855
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,26110,105
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,26210,105
BudapestHungary 7,9424,935
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9504,940
DebrecenHungary 8,1095,039
KeszthelyHungary 7,7844,837
MiskolcHungary 8,0865,025
PecsHungary 7,8054,850
SzegedHungary 7,9434,936
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7774,833
AkureyriIceland 8,0575,007
DalatangiIceland 8,0865,025
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,9584,945
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,8564,882
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,1695,076
ReykhólarIceland 7,9804,959
ReykjavíkIceland 7,8414,873
StykkisholmurIceland 7,9344,930
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,7834,837
AgraIndia 12,6107,836
AhmedabadIndia 12,0987,518
AkolaIndia 12,5627,806
AllahabadIndia 12,9988,077
AmritsarIndia 12,2547,615
BangaloreIndia 12,6367,852
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,3197,655
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,4808,376
BikanerIndia 12,1387,543
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,9188,027
CherrapunjiIndia 13,9938,695
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,9938,695
DaltonganjIndia 13,2518,234
DarbhangaIndia 13,4008,327
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,2438,851
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,2528,856
DumkaIndia 13,5678,431
DwarkaIndia 11,7357,292
GoaIndia 12,2337,602
GuwahatiIndia 13,9588,674
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,7267,908
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4247,720
JagdalpurIndia 13,0948,137
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,7068,517
KotaIndia 12,4127,713
KozhikodeIndia 12,4377,729
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,4697,748
LudhianaIndia 12,3647,683
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,3407,668
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,7387,915
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,1267,535
MusulipatnamIndia 13,0168,088
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,7697,935
New DelhiIndia 12,5137,776
PambanIndia 12,8067,958
PuneIndia 12,2367,603
SagarIndia 12,7167,902
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,2217,594
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,5547,801
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,5547,801
VeravalIndia 11,8697,375
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,2378,225
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,91611,133
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,84610,468
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6239,709
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,09810,625
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,77611,046
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,63811,582
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,9249,274
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 18,37811,420
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,0519,353
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,0529,975
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,99411,803
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,67310,361
AbadanIran 9,7216,041
ArakIran 9,9196,164
BabolsarIran 10,2116,345
Bandar AbbasIran 10,4706,506
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,9396,176
Bandar LengehIran 10,3116,407
BirjandIran 10,7786,698
BushehrIran 9,9476,181
ChahbaharIran 10,8816,761
DezfulIran 9,7666,069
EsfahanIran 10,0766,262
IranshahrIran 10,8986,772
KermanIran 10,5526,557
KermanshahIran 9,6846,018
Khoram AbadIran 9,7736,073
MashhadIran 10,8316,730
OroomiehIran 9,5595,940
RamsarIran 10,0386,238
RashtIran 9,9516,184
SemnanIran 10,2686,380
ShahroudIran 10,4136,471
ShirazIran 10,1266,292
TabrizIran 9,6746,011
TeheranIran 10,0806,264
YazdIran 10,3116,407
ZahedanIran 10,9256,789
ZanjanIran 9,8426,116
BaghdadIraq 9,3985,840
BasraIraq 9,6806,015
BelmulletIreland 7,0654,390
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,0244,365
ClaremorrisIreland 7,0484,380
ClonesIreland 7,1544,446
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,1114,419
CorkIreland 6,8914,282
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8864,279
DublinIreland 7,1154,421
KilkennyIreland 6,9994,349
Malin HeadIreland 7,2604,512
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,0074,354
ShannonIreland 6,9524,320
ValentiaIreland 6,8344,247
EilatIsrael 8,4485,250
HaifaIsrael 8,5495,312
JerusalemIsrael 8,5405,307
Tel AvivIsrael 8,5155,292
AlbengaItaly 7,0344,371
AlgheroItaly 6,8044,228
AmendolaItaly 7,3714,580
AnconaItaly 7,3484,566
ArezzoItaly 7,2294,492
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,4224,612
BergamoItaly 7,2444,502
BolognaItaly 7,2654,514
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,3974,597
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,2694,517
BrindisiItaly 7,4814,649
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,7624,202
CameriItaly 7,1724,457
CampobassoItaly 7,2984,535
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,8534,258
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,7844,216
Cape FrascaItaly 6,7554,198
Cape MeleItaly 7,0304,368
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,2504,506
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,0864,403
CerviaItaly 7,3084,541
CiampinoItaly 7,1714,456
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2044,477
Cisa PassItaly 7,1754,459
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,1354,434
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4524,631
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,0464,379
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,3244,551
DecimomannuItaly 6,7634,202
DobbiacoItaly 7,4694,642
FalconaraItaly 7,3384,560
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2104,481
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,3554,570
FonniItaly 6,8334,246
FrontoneItaly 7,2904,530
FrosinoneItaly 7,2094,480
GelaItaly 7,0004,350
GenoaItaly 7,1034,414
GhediItaly 7,2624,513
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,4134,607
GrazzaniseItaly 7,2274,491
GrossetoItaly 7,1304,431
GrottaglieItaly 7,4334,619
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,9184,299
GuidoniaItaly 7,1934,470
IstranaItaly 7,3934,594
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,7854,216
LatinaItaly 7,1764,459
LatronicoItaly 7,3074,541
LecceItaly 7,4714,643
M. CalamitaItaly 7,0864,403
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,3904,592
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,1644,452
MilanItaly 7,2034,476
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,1834,463
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,1144,420
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,2314,494
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,9054,291
PadovaItaly 7,3614,574
Paganella MountainItaly 7,3594,573
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,9944,346
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,9824,338
PantelleriaItaly 6,8154,235
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2224,488
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,8174,236
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2494,504
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,3194,548
PiacenzaItaly 7,1934,470
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,1504,443
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3224,550
Ponza IslandItaly 7,1404,437
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,3254,552
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,1524,444
PrizziItaly 6,9784,336
RadicofaniItaly 7,1874,466
Resia PassItaly 7,3704,580
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3154,546
RivoltoItaly 7,4714,642
Rolle PassItaly 7,4144,607
RomeItaly 7,1744,458
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,1474,441
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,4874,653
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,9944,346
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,3974,597
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,4634,638
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1524,444
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,8294,243
Scuro MountainItaly 7,2924,531
SigonellaItaly 7,0714,394
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,4194,610
TarvisioItaly 7,5394,685
TermoliItaly 7,3494,566
TorinoItaly 7,0814,400
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0884,405
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,9214,301
TrevicoItaly 7,3084,541
TrevisoItaly 7,3954,595
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,4964,658
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,0794,399
UdineItaly 7,4884,653
Ustica IslandItaly 7,0194,362
VeniceItaly 7,3964,596
VeronaItaly 7,2964,534
VicenzaItaly 7,3494,567
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,1634,451
ViterboItaly 7,1764,459
VolterraItaly 7,1614,450
AbidjanIvory Coast 3,7002,299